Category: 
Sort by: 

Craig, Charlotte Principal
Bachus, Johnny Assistant Principal
Gray, Gregory Assistant Principal
Thrasher, Helen Counselor
Carter, April MS Counselor
Bates, Susie Elem Counselor

Adams, Lisa HS Media Specialist
Adkins, Arlene Science
Andrews, Benita Math
Arnsparger, David World History
Askew, Vicky Kindergarten/MS Cheer
Bates, Buford 6th Grade Science
Berryhill, Rachel Speech
Berzett, Sonya Math
Bishop, Michael AP. U.S. History Advance U.S. History I -U.S. History I- Advance U.S. History II- U.S. History II
Blankenship, Sandra
Cantrell, Jordan Head Football Coach/PE
Carter, Karen
Clemmons-Lockett, LaTonya World History 8/Psychology
Cook, Stacy Advanced Literature8/Advance English 10/English 10
Cooper, Kimberly Elementary P.E. Teacher
Craig, LeAnna Volleyball Coach/Teacher @ Owens Elementary
Craig, Tobie 3rd Grade
Cum, Anna Special Education Resource
Davis, Lisa Kindergarten
Davis, Michelle ELL
Dorning, Sandra English 12/Advanced English 12/Advance English 9
Engle, Ken Band
English, Brian 5th Grade
Estes, Callie
Ezekiel, Doug Special Education Resource/Boys Soccer
Francis, Andria English
Francis, Lee Special Education Resource/Football Asst/Baseball Asst
Fulks, Tabitha 5th Grade
Gant, Russ Agri-Business/FFA Sponsor
Gibbs, Amanda Instructional Technology Facilitater
Gough, Heather English/Junior Beta Sponsor
Gowan, Kerry 6th grade
Green, Ricky Elementary PE
Gregg, Susan 2nd Grade
Hains, Leah Elementary Music
Hand, Stanley Science
Hendrix, Tina 3rd Grade
Hodge, Stephen Science
Horton, Roxianna Family & Consumer Science/FCCLA Advisor
Huggins, Holly Art
Jach, Bryan
Johnson, Christy Fourth Grade
Keeton, Courtney 2nd Grade
Kennemer, Shelley Geometry/Algebraic Connections/Algebra IB
McConnell, Monica Gifted Education 9-12
McDaniel, Will Government, Economics, Contemporary Issues, Sociology, Head Baseball Coach, Asst Football Coach
Morris, Laine Literature/Beta Club Sponsor
Morris, Matthew Science
Nicholson, Dawn 4th Grade
Patrick, Jammie Biology/AP Biology/Human Anatomy
Paul, Jordan Head Girls Basketball Coach/PE/Varsity Boys/Girls Track/Cross Country
Pitt, Lauren Gifted (3-8)
Poff, Amanda 1st Grade/JV Cheer sponsor
Pressnell, Mike Keyboarding/Computer Apps/FBLA
Russell, Leisha Elementary Media Center
Sutton, Janice 6th Grade Reading
Taylor, Justin Health/Driver's Education/VB Basketball Coach
Wallace, Haney 1st Grade
Wallace, Sharon Special Education Resource
Whitaker, Stills English
Whiteside, Ethan
Williams, Marla 6th grade Math and LTF
Yocom, Joe Special Ed

Barnes, Rhonda CNP Manager
Bassham, Sherry Child Nutrition
Blakely, Anita Receptionist
Carter, Beth Instructional assistant
Carter, Gina LPN/Assistant Volleyball Coach
Christopher, Nancy Child Nutrition
Coats, Tina Bus Driver # 97
Daniel, Traci Bus Driver # 99
Ellis, Morgan Bus Driver # 102
Green, Carol Bookkeeper
Hargrove, Karen Bus Driver # 100
Hilliard, Theresa Bus Driver # 78
Holland, Debbie Bus Driver # 34
Hood, Chuck Bus Driver # 45
Kelley, Pat Technical Specialist
Kulisek, Cynthia Itinerant instructional assistant
Kyle, Anita PTO President
Laxson, Joan Bus Driver #84
Looney, Amy
Mashburn, Laura Band Boosters
Mashburn, Sherry Bus Driver # 138
McCormick, Rene
McCrary, Linda Child Nutrition
Messer, Shirley Child Nutrition
Motes, Ramona Band
Murray, Karen Inclusion Assistant
Nave, Wanda Teacher Assistant
O'Connell, Melba Counselor's Assistant
Pack, Kerri ACCESS Distance Learning Facilitator/Credit Recovery/Webmaster
Peek, Kay Instructional Assistant
Pendley, Clinton Custodian
Redden, Carolyn ISS
Rogers, Meredith Inclusion Aide
Rolin, Deidra Custodian
Rolin, Jeff Custodian
Rouse, JoAnn Child Nutrition
Schrimsher, Melana Bus Driver #35
Thompson, Jackie Bus Driver #86
Thrasher, Elvira
White, Karen Child Nutrition
Whitt, Jeff Custodian